球隊數據排行榜
得分排名
欄位名稱有連結的項目均可進行排序,也可以篩選其他賽季或是篩選其他特定條件。
| 排名 | 球隊名稱 | 場數 | 投籃命中率 | 三分命中率 | 罰球命中率 | 攻籃 | 守籃 | 總籃板 | 助攻 | 失誤 | 抄截 | 火鍋 | 犯規 | 得分 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 上海 | 42 | 53.4% | 39.3% | 71.2% | 10.5 | 28.6 | 39.1 | 24.1 | 11.8 | 7.2 | 4.0 | 17.7 | 100.1 |
| 2 | 深圳 | 42 | 48.9% | 37.0% | 74.3% | 10.1 | 25.0 | 35.1 | 22.1 | 10.4 | 8.0 | 2.9 | 20.2 | 99.3 |
| 3 | 廣東 | 42 | 47.5% | 33.0% | 75.4% | 11.3 | 24.8 | 36.1 | 23.0 | 11.5 | 8.1 | 2.8 | 22.3 | 94.4 |
| 4 | 天津 | 42 | 48.7% | 36.4% | 78.3% | 9.1 | 22.0 | 31.1 | 21.8 | 10.5 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 20.5 | 93.3 |
| 5 | 山東 | 42 | 45.7% | 33.1% | 81.0% | 12.1 | 23.3 | 35.4 | 20.6 | 11.7 | 8.4 | 2.5 | 23.1 | 93.2 |
| 6 | 山西 | 42 | 48.2% | 36.4% | 73.0% | 10.3 | 24.1 | 34.5 | 19.1 | 11.5 | 7.4 | 3.2 | 23.1 | 92.8 |
| 7 | 福建 | 42 | 46.5% | 35.0% | 77.9% | 9.9 | 23.2 | 33.1 | 17.4 | 11.2 | 7.9 | 3.7 | 23.0 | 92.0 |
| 8 | 廣夏 | 42 | 47.7% | 35.1% | 78.5% | 11.1 | 25.7 | 36.8 | 19.9 | 11.1 | 8.0 | 3.2 | 19.2 | 91.7 |
| 9 | 同曦 | 42 | 44.2% | 34.9% | 76.6% | 10.2 | 24.6 | 34.9 | 19.7 | 11.9 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 22.9 | 90.6 |
| 10 | 首鋼 | 42 | 48.8% | 38.3% | 73.0% | 10.1 | 25.7 | 35.7 | 20.6 | 9.8 | 6.1 | 2.9 | 18.5 | 90.5 |
| 11 | 翱龍 | 42 | 48.2% | 35.0% | 79.0% | 8.9 | 23.5 | 32.4 | 18.5 | 11.8 | 6.0 | 3.9 | 19.7 | 89.1 |
| 12 | 青島 | 42 | 46.5% | 33.7% | 76.5% | 8.6 | 24.9 | 33.5 | 18.2 | 10.8 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 20.5 | 88.2 |
| 13 | 稠州 | 42 | 46.1% | 35.4% | 78.5% | 11.0 | 23.5 | 34.5 | 19.2 | 11.8 | 7.1 | 3.8 | 21.5 | 87.6 |
| 14 | 廣州 | 42 | 46.4% | 36.1% | 76.5% | 10.3 | 25.6 | 35.9 | 18.9 | 12.2 | 5.0 | 3.2 | 18.7 | 87.6 |
| 15 | 新疆 | 42 | 48.6% | 35.0% | 71.7% | 9.5 | 24.6 | 34.1 | 20.3 | 12.9 | 6.4 | 2.8 | 20.7 | 86.4 |
| 16 | 遼寧 | 42 | 47.0% | 32.8% | 74.1% | 11.8 | 24.1 | 35.9 | 20.2 | 11.7 | 6.5 | 2.9 | 19.8 | 86.3 |
| 17 | 寧波 | 42 | 47.8% | 34.6% | 70.4% | 9.8 | 24.0 | 33.8 | 17.6 | 12.0 | 6.3 | 3.8 | 22.5 | 85.9 |
| 18 | 肯帝亞 | 42 | 46.7% | 30.3% | 76.0% | 7.4 | 23.1 | 30.5 | 17.9 | 12.7 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 22.2 | 81.9 |
| 19 | 吉林 | 42 | 45.2% | 34.2% | 78.1% | 7.9 | 22.6 | 30.5 | 17.6 | 10.6 | 4.2 | 2.5 | 18.4 | 81.9 |
| 20 | 四川 | 42 | 41.4% | 30.1% | 73.4% | 7.2 | 19.8 | 27.0 | 14.7 | 12.4 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 17.1 | 72.9 |