球隊數據排行榜
得分排名
欄位名稱有連結的項目均可進行排序,也可以篩選其他賽季或是篩選其他特定條件。
| 排名 | 球隊名稱 | 場數 | 投籃命中率 | 三分命中率 | 罰球命中率 | 攻籃 | 守籃 | 總籃板 | 助攻 | 失誤 | 抄截 | 火鍋 | 犯規 | 得分 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 瓦倫西亞 | 38 | 47.7% | 36.7% | 72.1% | 10.8 | 22.8 | 33.7 | 21.0 | 12.2 | 6.9 | 3.2 | 20.8 | 90.9 |
| 2 | 摩納哥 | 38 | 48.7% | 35.6% | 80.4% | 8.8 | 21.9 | 30.7 | 21.1 | 10.2 | 6.8 | 2.9 | 21.2 | 90.5 |
| 3 | 奧科斯 | 38 | 48.8% | 35.0% | 78.7% | 10.2 | 22.8 | 33.0 | 21.6 | 11.7 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 18.5 | 90.3 |
| 4 | 馬卡比 | 38 | 46.0% | 35.3% | 80.0% | 10.8 | 20.9 | 31.7 | 19.9 | 11.8 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 21.7 | 90.1 |
| 5 | 巴黎 | 38 | 45.0% | 37.0% | 75.9% | 11.2 | 22.1 | 33.2 | 17.5 | 13.3 | 7.3 | 3.0 | 22.8 | 90.1 |
| 6 | 勞動者銀行 | 38 | 47.7% | 34.3% | 81.5% | 8.5 | 21.4 | 29.9 | 19.0 | 12.5 | 6.1 | 2.7 | 22.1 | 88.3 |
| 7 | 特拉維夫夏普爾 | 38 | 51.2% | 37.3% | 79.6% | 7.1 | 21.9 | 29.0 | 17.7 | 11.3 | 6.1 | 2.6 | 19.7 | 88.2 |
| 8 | 杜拜籃球 | 38 | 47.7% | 34.9% | 81.4% | 8.5 | 22.3 | 30.8 | 18.9 | 10.1 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 22.3 | 88.1 |
| 9 | 皇馬 | 38 | 48.7% | 37.9% | 79.1% | 10.1 | 23.6 | 33.7 | 19.0 | 12.1 | 6.2 | 3.9 | 19.6 | 87.9 |
| 10 | 考納斯 | 38 | 49.0% | 39.8% | 74.9% | 9.9 | 22.1 | 32.0 | 19.4 | 10.9 | 5.9 | 2.8 | 20.1 | 87.6 |
| 11 | 貝爾格勒 | 38 | 47.8% | 35.0% | 74.1% | 11.1 | 22.8 | 33.8 | 20.3 | 13.3 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 21.2 | 87.6 |
| 12 | 帕科斯 | 38 | 48.8% | 35.5% | 79.8% | 9.5 | 20.9 | 30.4 | 18.9 | 9.9 | 6.2 | 2.0 | 19.7 | 87.2 |
| 13 | 亞曼尼 | 38 | 48.2% | 39.2% | 80.1% | 8.3 | 21.5 | 29.8 | 18.8 | 10.9 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 20.0 | 86.1 |
| 14 | 巴塞隆納 | 38 | 47.9% | 37.4% | 78.7% | 9.3 | 20.6 | 29.9 | 18.2 | 11.3 | 7.1 | 1.7 | 20.4 | 84.8 |
| 15 | 費內巴切 | 38 | 46.5% | 36.1% | 80.1% | 9.2 | 22.3 | 31.6 | 16.1 | 13.1 | 5.4 | 2.8 | 22.9 | 81.9 |
| 16 | 博洛尼亞 | 38 | 47.1% | 35.1% | 79.3% | 8.7 | 21.0 | 29.7 | 19.3 | 13.0 | 6.6 | 2.2 | 20.9 | 81.8 |
| 17 | 游擊隊 | 38 | 46.4% | 34.1% | 81.0% | 8.8 | 21.0 | 29.8 | 17.5 | 11.6 | 7.1 | 2.3 | 21.1 | 81.6 |
| 18 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | 38 | 46.5% | 35.5% | 79.3% | 8.7 | 21.1 | 29.8 | 18.6 | 12.5 | 6.7 | 2.0 | 21.7 | 80.8 |
| 19 | 艾菲斯 | 38 | 46.4% | 35.5% | 78.4% | 7.7 | 20.3 | 28.0 | 17.5 | 11.6 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 21.1 | 80.1 |
| 20 | 艾思維爾 | 38 | 43.6% | 33.0% | 75.1% | 9.7 | 20.0 | 29.7 | 17.6 | 12.3 | 6.7 | 2.6 | 22.5 | 79.3 |