球隊數據排行榜
得分排名
欄位名稱有連結的項目均可進行排序,也可以篩選其他賽季或是篩選其他特定條件。
| 排名 | 球隊名稱 | 場數 | 投籃命中率 | 三分命中率 | 罰球命中率 | 攻籃 | 守籃 | 總籃板 | 助攻 | 失誤 | 抄截 | 火鍋 | 犯規 | 得分 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 宙斯 | 54 | 53.4% | 35.0% | 69.9% | 11.3 | 24.8 | 36.0 | 19.6 | 2.6 | 5.8 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 83.1 |
| 2 | 新世代 | 54 | 53.0% | 32.7% | 71.4% | 9.8 | 26.0 | 35.8 | 18.1 | 2.0 | 6.1 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 80.2 |
| 3 | 閃電 | 54 | 49.7% | 36.4% | 73.7% | 8.7 | 24.6 | 33.3 | 18.3 | 2.4 | 6.6 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 79.8 |
| 4 | 獵戶座 | 54 | 53.4% | 29.5% | 74.6% | 12.2 | 23.7 | 35.9 | 17.6 | 2.6 | 7.0 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 79.2 |
| 5 | 騎士 | 54 | 51.2% | 33.3% | 72.3% | 9.7 | 25.9 | 35.6 | 16.9 | 2.2 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 4.7 | 78.6 |
| 6 | 音速彈 | 54 | 51.5% | 30.2% | 74.4% | 9.3 | 23.3 | 32.6 | 16.1 | 2.0 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 5.1 | 77.2 |
| 7 | 獵鷹 | 54 | 49.7% | 34.8% | 64.7% | 11.1 | 26.5 | 37.6 | 18.9 | 3.1 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 4.0 | 77.1 |
| 8 | ET象 | 54 | 50.9% | 31.4% | 76.0% | 10.3 | 23.5 | 33.8 | 17.4 | 2.2 | 5.9 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 76.1 |
| 9 | KGC | 54 | 50.7% | 32.2% | 71.2% | 9.1 | 25.1 | 34.2 | 17.8 | 2.4 | 7.7 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 75.2 |
| 10 | 太陽神 | 54 | 50.3% | 32.5% | 72.8% | 9.6 | 22.7 | 32.4 | 20.8 | 2.5 | 6.7 | 2.1 | 4.6 | 74.4 |