賈拉漢 逐場成績
Sean Gallagher
尚恩‧賈拉漢
#43 投手 右投 右打
1985-12-30, 41歲
188公分 107公斤
#43 投手 右投 右打
1985-12-30, 41歲
188公分 107公斤
2010 例行賽 累計成績
| 勝敗 | 防禦率 | WHIP |
|---|---|---|
| 2-1 | 5.77 | 1.79 |
賈拉漢 2010 賽季 逐場成績
| 例行賽 | 對戰隊伍 | 比分 | 隊 | 個 | 局數 | 球數 | 安打 | 失分 | 責失 | 全壘 | 保送 | 三振 | 勝投 | 敗投 | 中繼 | 防禦率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/04 | @ 馬林魚 | 2-5 | 負 | 1.0 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5.77 | |
| 09/29 | @ 紅雀 | 7-2 | 勝 | 1.0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5.72 | |
| 09/28 | @ 紅雀 | 4-6 | 負 | 負 | 1.0 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5.82 |
| 09/26 | 太空人 | 4-6 | 勝 | 1.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5.93 | |
| 09/25 | 太空人 | 10-7 | 負 | 0.1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.04 | |
| 09/24 | 紅雀 | 9-2 | 負 | 1.0 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.07 | |
| 09/17 | @ 大都會 | 2-6 | 負 | 0.1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.02 | |
| 09/15 | @ 大都會 | 1-9 | 負 | 1.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.10 | |
| 09/09 | 勇士 | 9-3 | 負 | 1.1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.22 | |
| 09/05 | 國民 | 9-2 | 負 | 0.1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.43 | |
| 09/04 | 國民 | 5-8 | 勝 | 1.0 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.52 | |
| 09/01 | @ 小熊 | 14-7 | 勝 | 1.1 | 38 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.46 | |
| 08/31 | @ 小熊 | 2-14 | 負 | 0.1 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5.72 | |
| 08/29 | @ 釀酒人 | 7-8 | 負 | 0.1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5.60 | |
| 08/24 | 紅雀 | 10-2 | 負 | 4.1 | 76 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.48 | |
| 08/21 | 大都會 | 7-2 | 負 | 3.0 | 43 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.95 | |
| 08/20 | 馬林魚 | 4-2 | 負 | 0.1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.35 | |
| 08/18 | 馬林魚 | 6-0 | 負 | 0.1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.40 | |
| 08/16 | @ 太空人 | 2-8 | 負 | 0.1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.45 | |
| 08/12 | @ 教士 | 5-8 | 負 | 0.1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 | |
| 08/08 | 洛磯山 | 7-8 | 勝 | 勝 | 1.0 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.55 |
| 08/06 | 洛磯山 | 1-5 | 勝 | 0.1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.19 | |
| 08/05 | 紅人 | 9-4 | 負 | 1.0 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.98 | |
| 08/02 | @ 紅雀 | 1-9 | 負 | 1.0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.86 | |
| 08/01 | @ 紅雀 | 1-11 | 負 | 0.1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.01 | |
| 07/29 | @ 洛磯山 | 6-2 | 勝 | 勝 | 3.0 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.12 |
| 07/25 | 教士 | 9-2 | 負 | 0.0 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.65 | |
| 07/24 | 教士 | 5-3 | 負 | 2.0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.71 | |
| 07/22 | 釀酒人 | 3-15 | 勝 | 2.0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.06 | |
| 07/17 | 太空人 | 5-2 | 負 | 0.1 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.47 | |
| 07/11 | @ 釀酒人 | 3-4 | 負 | 0.1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.25 | |
| 07/01 | 洛磯山 | 3-13 | 勝 | 2.0 | 41 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.40 | |
| 06/29 | 洛磯山 | 10-6 | 負 | 1.1 | 42 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.48 | |
| 06/17 | 藍鳥 | 7-1 | 負 | 0.1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.03 | |
| 06/15 | 藍鳥 | 6-3 | 負 | 1.1 | 39 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.21 | |
| 06/07 | @ 費城人 | 6-5 | 勝 | 3.1 | 61 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.19 | |
| 06/01 | 大都會 | 6-18 | 勝 | 1.0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | |
| 05/04 | 洛磯山 | 5-2 | 負 | 1.1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | |
| 05/03 | 釀酒人 | 0-8 | 勝 | 1.0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.94 | |
| 04/27 | @ 馬林魚 | 1-10 | 負 | 3.1 | 75 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.71 | |
| 04/24 | @ 紅人 | 10-4 | 勝 | 0.1 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | |
| 04/15 | 勇士 | 6-1 | 負 | 1.1 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.11 | |
| 04/12 | @ 洛磯山 | 2-4 | 負 | 2.0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | |
| 04/10 | @ 洛磯山 | 0-7 | 負 | 1.0 | 28 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.00 | |
| 04/08 | @ 響尾蛇 | 3-5 | 負 | 1.0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 04/06 | @ 響尾蛇 | 3-6 | 負 | 1.0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 熱身賽 | 對戰隊伍 | 比分 | 隊 | 個 | 局數 | 球數 | 安打 | 失分 | 責失 | 全壘 | 保送 | 三振 | 勝投 | 敗投 | 中繼 | 防禦率 |
| 04/01 | 皇家 | 8-8 | 1.0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.40 | |||
| 03/30 | 響尾蛇 | 3-11 | 勝 | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.45 | ||
| 03/28 | 紅人 | 2-3 | 勝 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.77 | ||
| 03/26 | 白襪 | 3-5 | 勝 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.38 | ||
| 03/22 | 遊騎兵 | 5-14 | 勝 | 勝 | 4.0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.76 | |
| 03/18 | @ 皇家 | 16-14 | 勝 | 2.1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.23 | ||
| 03/11 | 釀酒人 | 4-5 | 勝 | 3.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | ||
| 03/06 | @ 水手 | 9-3 | 勝 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |