史卓罕 逐場成績
Matt Strahm
麥特‧史卓罕
#25 投手 左投 右打
1991-11-12, 35歲
188公分 86公斤
#25 投手 左投 右打
1991-11-12, 35歲
188公分 86公斤
2019 例行賽 累計成績
| 勝敗 | 防禦率 | WHIP |
|---|---|---|
| 6-11 | 4.71 | 1.24 |
史卓罕 2019 賽季 逐場成績
| 例行賽 | 對戰隊伍 | 比分 | 隊 | 個 | 局數 | 球數 | 安打 | 失分 | 責失 | 全壘 | 保送 | 三振 | 勝投 | 敗投 | 中繼 | 防禦率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/30 | @ 響尾蛇 | 0-1 | 負 | 負 | 0.1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 4.71 |
| 09/29 | @ 響尾蛇 | 5-6 | 負 | 1.0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 4.66 | |
| 09/27 | 道奇 | 1-0 | 負 | 0.1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 4.70 | |
| 09/25 | 道奇 | 6-3 | 負 | 1.0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 4.71 | |
| 09/23 | 響尾蛇 | 4-6 | 勝 | 勝 | 1.0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 4.76 |
| 09/22 | 響尾蛇 | 4-2 | 負 | 負 | 1.0 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 4.80 |
| 09/18 | @ 釀酒人 | 1-3 | 負 | 負 | 1.0 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 4.76 |
| 09/14 | @ 洛磯山 | 8-10 | 負 | 1.1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 4.72 | |
| 09/11 | 小熊 | 8-9 | 勝 | 0.1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 4.78 | |
| 09/09 | 洛磯山 | 1-2 | 勝 | 1.0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 4.79 | |
| 09/07 | 洛磯山 | 3-2 | 負 | 1.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 4.84 | |
| 09/04 | @ 響尾蛇 | 1-2 | 負 | 1.1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 4.89 | |
| 08/30 | @ 巨人 | 5-3 | 勝 | 1.0 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 4.95 | |
| 08/29 | 道奇 | 6-4 | 負 | 1.0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 4.91 | |
| 08/27 | 道奇 | 3-4 | 勝 | 2.0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 4.96 | |
| 08/25 | 紅襪 | 5-4 | 負 | 1.0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 5.06 | |
| 08/22 | @ 紅人 | 2-4 | 負 | 2.0 | 42 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 5.11 | |
| 08/19 | @ 費城人 | 3-2 | 勝 | 0.1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 5.21 | |
| 08/18 | @ 費城人 | 5-3 | 勝 | 1.0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 5.23 | |
| 08/15 | 光芒 | 2-7 | 勝 | 1.1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 5.29 | |
| 08/13 | 光芒 | 10-4 | 負 | 0.1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5.36 | |
| 08/12 | 洛磯山 | 8-3 | 負 | 1.0 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5.38 | |
| 08/09 | 洛磯山 | 3-9 | 勝 | 勝 | 2.0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5.24 |
| 08/04 | @ 道奇 | 1-4 | 負 | 1.0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 5.36 | |
| 07/31 | 金鶯 | 8-5 | 負 | 負 | 1.1 | 43 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 5.42 |
| 07/28 | 巨人 | 1-5 | 勝 | 1.1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 5.01 | |
| 07/27 | 巨人 | 2-1 | 負 | 1.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 5.11 | |
| 07/25 | @ 大都會 | 7-2 | 勝 | 勝 | 2.0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 5.17 |
| 07/21 | @ 小熊 | 5-6 | 負 | 1.1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 5.29 | |
| 07/19 | @ 馬林魚 | 3-4 | 負 | 1.0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 5.40 | |
| 07/13 | 勇士 | 5-3 | 負 | 1.0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 5.47 | |
| 07/03 | 巨人 | 10-4 | 負 | 負 | 5.0 | 77 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 5.42 |
| 06/27 | @ 金鶯 | 10-5 | 勝 | 勝 | 6.0 | 81 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4.94 |
| 06/20 | 釀酒人 | 7-8 | 勝 | 5.0 | 82 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4.85 | |
| 06/14 | @ 洛磯山 | 6-9 | 負 | 負 | 3.1 | 87 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4.66 |
| 06/03 | 馬林魚 | 9-3 | 負 | 負 | 4.1 | 84 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4.03 |
| 05/28 | @ 洋基 | 2-5 | 負 | 負 | 6.0 | 95 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3.21 |
| 05/22 | 響尾蛇 | 2-3 | 勝 | 勝 | 6.0 | 69 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3.06 |
| 05/16 | @ 道奇 | 0-2 | 負 | 負 | 5.0 | 88 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3.07 |
| 05/09 | 大都會 | 2-3 | 勝 | 6.1 | 96 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 05/03 | @ 勇士 | 11-2 | 勝 | 勝 | 6.0 | 76 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3.03 |
| 04/27 | @ 國民 | 4-3 | 勝 | 6.0 | 81 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.04 | |
| 04/20 | 紅人 | 3-2 | 負 | 8.0 | 87 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.05 | |
| 04/14 | @ 響尾蛇 | 5-4 | 勝 | 5.0 | 89 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.26 | |
| 04/08 | @ 紅雀 | 1-4 | 負 | 負 | 5.0 | 87 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 04/02 | 響尾蛇 | 10-3 | 負 | 負 | 2.1 | 65 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.87 |
| 熱身賽 | 對戰隊伍 | 比分 | 隊 | 個 | 局數 | 球數 | 安打 | 失分 | 責失 | 全壘 | 保送 | 三振 | 勝投 | 敗投 | 中繼 | 防禦率 |
| 03/27 | @ 水手 | 1-0 | 勝 | 3.0 | 51 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.25 | |
| 03/21 | 釀酒人 | 10-7 | 負 | 5.0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.65 | |
| 03/16 | @ 釀酒人 | 2-6 | 負 | 負 | 3.0 | 31 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.75 |
| 03/10 | 紅人 | 2-6 | 勝 | 勝 | 4.0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| 03/05 | 守護者 | 0-8 | 勝 | 3.0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 02/28 | 響尾蛇 | 5-5 | 2.0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |